Is L'il Critters™ Immune C™ Plus Zinc & Echinacea Gummies 60 ct. Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Colors (Turmeric, Annatto Extract, Black Carrot Juice Extract), Fractionated Coconut Oil and Beeswax.

Check L'il Critters™ Immune C™ Plus Zinc & Echinacea Gummies 60 ct. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'il Critters™ Immune C™ Plus Zinc & Echinacea Gummies 60 ct. Bottle is available at 2 retailers

IGAWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go