Is L'il Critters Jurassic World Complete Multivitamin Gummies Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin; Less Than 2% Of: Blend Of Oils (coconut And/or Palm) With Beeswax And/or Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (annatto Extract, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Turmeric), Malic Acid, Natural Flavors And Pectin. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut) Processed In A Facility With Products That Contain Egg, Fish, Shellfish, Soy And Tree Nuts.
Check L'il Critters Jurassic World Complete Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'il Critters Jurassic World Complete Multivitamin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


