Is LIL' DUTCH MAID, ASSORTED CREME COOKIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL AND/OR INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, SALT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE.

Check LIL' DUTCH MAID, ASSORTED CREME COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfast