Is Lillie's Q Brisket Pepper Seasoning, Coarse Ground, Special Blend for BBQ, No. 28, 6 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper.

Check Lillie's Q Brisket Pepper Seasoning, Coarse Ground, Special Blend for BBQ, No. 28, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lillie's Q Brisket Pepper Seasoning, Coarse Ground, Special Blend for BBQ, No. 28, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking