Is Lillie's Q Smoky BBQ Sauce, 15 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato concentrate (water, tomato paste), cane sugar, yellow mustard (distilled vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, turmeric, paprika, spice, garlic powder), distilled vinegar, molasses, corn starch, salt, apple juice concentrate, natural smoke flavor, spices, caramel color, onion, garlic, paprika, lime juice concentrate, tamarind paste and natural flavor.
Check Lillie's Q Smoky BBQ Sauce, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lillie's Q Smoky BBQ Sauce, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lillie's Q Smoky BBQ Sauce, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


