Is LILLY'S BAKE SHOPPE, SOFT DELICIOUS KRAKOVSKY CASHEWS BRITTLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUGAR,EGGS, APRICOT JAM (APRICOT PUREE, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN), POTATO STARCH, ORANGE FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT, ALMOND, COTTONSEED OIL AND/OR PALM OIL, SALT.

Check LILLY'S BAKE SHOPPE, SOFT DELICIOUS KRAKOVSKY CASHEWS BRITTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go