Is LILLY'S, CHOCOLATE BON BONS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COTTONSEED OR PALM OIL, COCOA, ALMONDS, EGGS, HAZELNUTS, NATURAL FLAVORS (ORANGE, VANILLA), SALT.
Check LILLY'S, CHOCOLATE BON BONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LILLY'S, CHOCOLATE BON BONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


