Is LILLY'S, CHOCOLATE HUMMUS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, OLIVE OIL, CANE SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE, UNSWEETENED COCOA, SESAME TAHINI, CITRIC ACID, SEA-SALT, VANILLA.
Check LILLY'S, CHOCOLATE HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LILLY'S, CHOCOLATE HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


