Is LILLY'S, CHOCOLATE HUMMUS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, OLIVE OIL, CANE SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE, UNSWEETENED COCOA, SESAME TAHINI, CITRIC ACID, SEA-SALT, VANILLA.

Check LILLY'S, CHOCOLATE HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking