Is Lilt Zero Pineapple & Grapefruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, fruit juices from concentrate 5% (pineapple, grapefruit), citric acid, acidity regulator (sodium citrate), sweeteners (aspartame, acesulfame k), flavourings, potassium sorbate), antioxidant (ascorbic acid), stabilisers (guar gum, glycerol esters of wood rosin), colour (carotenes)
Check Lilt Zero Pineapple & Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lilt Zero Pineapple & Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Coca-Cola Coke Zero
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Where to buy
Lilt Zero Pineapple & Grapefruit is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


