Is Lily O'Briens Desserts Collection Chocolates Oat Free?

Ingredients
milk chocolate (sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, emulsifier (soya lecithin), natural vanilla flavouring), white chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, emulsifier (soya lecithin), natural vanilla flavouring), dark chocolate (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier (soya lecithin), natural vanilla flavouring), sticky toffee caramel (sugar, glucose syrup, coconut oil, water, sweetened condensed skimmed milk (milk, sugar), butter (milk), cocoa butter, cocoa mass, natural flavouring, salt, whey powder (milk)), white chocolate filling (vegetable oil (palm), sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, milk fat, emulsifier (soya lecithin), natural vanilla flavouring), milk chocolate filling (vegetable oil (palm), sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, milk fat, cocoa mass, emulsifier (soya lecithin), natural vanilla flavouring), butterfat blend (vegetable oil (palm & rapeseed), sugar, glucose syrup, water, milk fat, emulsifier (mono and diglycerides of fatty acids), natural flavouring), sugar, lemon filling (glucose syrup, sugar, sweetened condensed skimmed milk (milk, sugar), water, palm oil, stabiliser (sorbitol), modified starch (maize), lemon concentrate, acidity regulator (citric acid), natural lemon flavouring, emulsifier (mono & diglycerides of fatty acids), colour (beta carotene)), glucose syrup, invert sugar syrup, hazelnuts, chocolate coated toffee balls (sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, glucose syrup, cocoa mass, butter (milk), skimmed milk powder, emulsifier (soya lecithin), glazing agent (gum arabic), natural flavouring, salt, vegetable fat (palm), raising agent (sodium bicarbonate)), vegetable oil (rapeseed), dark chocolate filling (vegetable oil (palm), cocoa mass, sugar, milk fat, emulsifier (soya lecithin), natural vanilla flavouring), freeze dried passion fruit banana pieces (concentrated passion fruit juice, banana puree), freeze dried raspberry pieces (apple powder, raspberries, concentrated raspberry juice), water, biscuit pieces (wheat flour, sugar, wheat malt, wheat starch, raising agents (sodium bicarbonate), salt, natural vanilla flavouring), natural flavouring, acidity regulator (citric acid), emulsifier (soya lecithin), colouring (curcumin, copper, chlorophyll), milk chocolate contains cocoa solids 30% minimum, milk solids, minimum, dark chocolate contains cocoa solids 55% minimum for allergens, including cereals containing gluten, please see in bold
Check Lily O'Briens Desserts Collection Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily O'Briens Desserts Collection Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Cocoa Mix Hot Indulgent Collection Dark Chocolate Sensation - 8-1.25 Oz
KIKKOMAN Takumi Collection Teriyaki Sauce - Takumi Collection Original
Talenti Gelato Gluten-Free Coffee Chocolate Chip Frozen Desserts, 1 Pint
Breyers Natural Strawberry Ice Cream Frozen Desserts, 1.5 Qt
International Collection Sesame Oil Toasted - 8.45 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Lily O'Briens Desserts Collection Chocolates is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


