Is Lily's Baking Chips Butterscotch Flavor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Milk (rbst Free), Dextrose, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavors, Color (red Beet Concentrate, Paprika Extract, Spirulina Concentrate), Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Stevia Extract. Contains Milk.
Check Lily's Baking Chips Butterscotch Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Baking Chips Butterscotch Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


