Is Lily's Chocolate Bark Dark Chocolate Salted Almond 70%, 4.25 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Dry Roasted Almonds, Inulin, Cocoa Butter, Stevia Extract, Organi

Check Lily's Chocolate Bark Dark Chocolate Salted Almond 70%, 4.25 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lily's Chocolate Bark Dark Chocolate Salted Almond 70%, 4.25 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingBaking