Is Lily's Cookies & Crème White Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Lily's Cookies and Crème White Chocolate Style Bars are a modern, thoughtful, and delicious treat. Made with white chocolate and crème, these bars are a guilt-free indulgence as they contain no added sugar. Additionally, they are kosher-certified, catering to various dietary preferences. People appreciate the high-quality ingredients and the fact that the bars are suitable for those watching their sugar intake. With their unique and flavorful combination, these bars are a delightful option for anyone craving a sweet and satisfying snack.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Butter, Erythritol+, Milk (rbst Free), Cookie Pieces (rice Flour, Erythritol+, Cocoa, Canola Oil, Corn Starch+, Glycerin, Salt, Cellulose, Natural Flavors), Dextrin+, Chicory Root Fiber, Milk Fat (rbst Free), Sunflower Leithin, Natural Flavors, Salt, Stevia Extract. +non-gmo. Contains: Milk. Produced On Equipment That Also Process Product Containing Peanuts, Soy And Tree Nuts.

Check Lily's Cookies & Crème White Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lily's Cookies & Crème White Chocolate Bar is available at 12 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sTargetThrive MarketVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go