Is Lily's Dark Chocolate Style Baking Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Inulin, Organic Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Stevia Extract. Contains: Soy. May Contain: Milk, Peanuts, Almonds, Hazelnuts.

Check Lily's Dark Chocolate Style Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lily's Dark Chocolate Style Baking Chips is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping