Is Lily's Kitchen Breaktime Biscuits for Dogs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rye Flour, Oat Flour, Rolled Oats, Peanut Butter (4%), Banana (4%), Sunflower Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Flaxseeds (1%), Organic Nettle (0.5%), Rosehip (0.5%), Cinnamon (0.5%)
Check Lily's Kitchen Breaktime Biscuits for Dogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Kitchen Breaktime Biscuits for Dogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lily's Kitchen Breaktime Biscuits for Dogs is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


