Is Lily's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Style Coating (unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Erythritol, Chicory Root Fiber, Dextrin, Whole Milk Powder (rbst Free), Milk Fat (rbst Free), Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Extract, Vanilla Extract), Peanut Butter (peanuts, Palm Kernel Oil, Erythritol, Peanut Flour, Chicory Root Fiber, Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Extract. Contains Milk And Peanuts Allergy Information: Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Product Containing Soy And Tree Nuts
Check Lily's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


