Is Lily's Peanut Butter Filled Cark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol', Chicory Root Fiber, Dextrin", Cocoa Butter, Peanuts, Palm Kernel Oil **, Peanut Flour, Coconut Oil, Milk Fat (rbst Free), Palm Oil **, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Extract, Vanilla Extract. *non-gmo. ** Sustainable Sourced. Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Product Containing Soy And Tree Nuts.
Check Lily's Peanut Butter Filled Cark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Peanut Butter Filled Cark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lily's Peanut Butter Filled Cark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


