Is Lily's Peanut Butter Filled Cark Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol', Chicory Root Fiber, Dextrin", Cocoa Butter, Peanuts, Palm Kernel Oil **, Peanut Flour, Coconut Oil, Milk Fat (rbst Free), Palm Oil **, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Extract, Vanilla Extract. *non-gmo. ** Sustainable Sourced. Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Product Containing Soy And Tree Nuts.
Check Lily's Peanut Butter Filled Cark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Peanut Butter Filled Cark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lily's Peanut Butter Filled Cark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


