Is Lily's Peanut Butter Flavor Baking Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Flour, Palm Kernel Oil, Erythritol, Soluble Corn Fiber, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Lecithin (sunflower), Milk Fat, Natural Flavor, Stevia Extract. Contains Peanuts and Milk.
Check Lily's Peanut Butter Flavor Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Peanut Butter Flavor Baking Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


