Is LILY'S, PEANUT SPREAD, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEANUTS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, MILK SOLIDS, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) & IODIZED SALT

Check LILY'S, PEANUT SPREAD, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping