Is Lime Cola Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 553888) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Kola Nut, Lemon Peel, Lime Peel (Granules), Medium Roast Decaf (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors
Check Lime Cola Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 553888) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lime Cola Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 553888) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Decaffeinated Dunkin Decaf - 10-0.37 Oz
Great Value Caramel Pecan Naturally & Artificiall Flavored Ground Coffee Medium Sweet & Nutty
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Whole Bean Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce
Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct
Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Vanilla Light Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™
Where to buy
Lime Cola Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 553888) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Whole


