Is Lime + Dandelion Sparkling Organic Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Milk thistle, Dandelion leaf, Cinnamon, Ginger, Lemon grass, Peppermint, Goji berries, Cardamom, Licorice, Chamomile, Nettle leaf, Lime extract, Citric acid, Himalayan pink salt

Check Lime + Dandelion Sparkling Organic Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousMintySpicy
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go