Is LIME DIET COLA, LIME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS**: CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check LIME DIET COLA, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME DIET COLA, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


