Is LIME FRUIT JUICE BAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), FRUIT JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check LIME FRUIT JUICE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME FRUIT JUICE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartTangy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


