Is Lime Mayonnaise Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, JODIZED SALT, SPICES, LIMESICE CONCENTRATE, DISODIUM EDTA(ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR AND EXTRACTIVES OF RED PEPPER, ACEITE DE SOYA, YEMA DE BOEVO, AGUA, VINAGRO ESTILADO, AZUCAR, SAL YODADA, ESPEDAS, JUGO DE LIMON CONCENTRADO, ELHA DISODICO (AGREGADO PARA PROTEGER SABOR), EXTRACTINOS DE PIMENTON, SABOR NATURAL, EXTRACTIVOS DE PIRKENTAROJA
Check Lime Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lime Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing


