Is Lime Mayonnaise Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, JODIZED SALT, SPICES, LIMESICE CONCENTRATE, DISODIUM EDTA(ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR AND EXTRACTIVES OF RED PEPPER, ACEITE DE SOYA, YEMA DE BOEVO, AGUA, VINAGRO ESTILADO, AZUCAR, SAL YODADA, ESPEDAS, JUGO DE LIMON CONCENTRADO, ELHA DISODICO (AGREGADO PARA PROTEGER SABOR), EXTRACTINOS DE PIMENTON, SABOR NATURAL, EXTRACTIVOS DE PIRKENTAROJA
Check Lime Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lime Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


