Is LIME MINT FLAVORED SPARKLING ARTESIAN WATER, LIME MINT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ARTESIAN WATER, CARBON DIOXIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BICARBONATE

Check LIME MINT FLAVORED SPARKLING ARTESIAN WATER, LIME MINT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIME MINT FLAVORED SPARKLING ARTESIAN WATER, LIME MINT is available at 3 retailers

SafewayIGAGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go