Is LIME OIL - 30ML + BONUS ITEM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lime Oil
Check LIME OIL - 30ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME OIL - 30ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
LIME OIL - 30ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


