Is LIME, REDBERRY FLAVORED LOLLIPOPS, LIME, REDBERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check LIME, REDBERRY FLAVORED LOLLIPOPS, LIME, REDBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME, REDBERRY FLAVORED LOLLIPOPS, LIME, REDBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIME, REDBERRY FLAVORED LOLLIPOPS, LIME, REDBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


