Is Limeade, Frozen Concentrated Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lime Pulp, Lime Oil

Check Limeade, Frozen Concentrated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Limeade, Frozen Concentrated is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweetSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go