Is LIMONADA, LEMON-LIME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, LIME JUICE FROM COCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CORN OIL, SUCRALOSE (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER), EDTA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), FD&C YELLOW 5, NEOTAME (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER), FD&C BLUE 1.

Check LIMONADA, LEMON-LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking