Is Limonade Tradition Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EAU DE SOURCE, SUCRE/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, JUS DE CITRON, ACIDE CITRIQUE, PULPE DE CITRON, ARÔME NATUREL, SORBATE DE POTASSIUM.
Check Limonade Tradition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Limonade Tradition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


