Is Smirnoff Ice Limonade Rose Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, glucose-fructose, vodka, natural and artificial flavours, citric acid, sodium citrate, sodium benzoate, acacia gum, potassium sorbate, medium chain triglycerides (palm and coconut oil), SAIB, Allura red, sulfites, sunflower oil, tocopherols, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Smirnoff Ice Limonade Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Ice Limonade Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


