Is LIMONATA ORGANIC SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONATA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARBON DIOXIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT.
Check LIMONATA ORGANIC SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONATA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIMONATA ORGANIC SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIMONATA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


