Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Limoncello Sorbet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, cane sugar, tapioca syrup, apple puree concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavor, fruit and vegetable juice, citric acid, guar gum, locust bean gum

Check Limoncello Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Limoncello Sorbet | Spoonful