Is Limoncello Sorbet Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, cane sugar, tapioca syrup, apple puree concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavor, fruit and vegetable juice, citric acid, guar gum, locust bean gum
Check Limoncello Sorbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Limoncello Sorbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


