Is LIMONE E MENTA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH MINT EXTRACT, LIMONE E MENTA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CARBON DIOXIDE, MINT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check LIMONE E MENTA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH MINT EXTRACT, LIMONE E MENTA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIMONE E MENTA SPARKLING LEMON BEVERAGE WITH 16% LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH MINT EXTRACT, LIMONE E MENTA is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteTargetMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go