Is Lincoln Bakery Vol Au Vents Minis 60G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheatflour, Vegetable Oil and Fat (Palm Stearin, Palm Oil, Canola Oil ), Salt, Whole Egg Powder
Check Lincoln Bakery Vol Au Vents Minis 60G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lincoln Bakery Vol Au Vents Minis 60G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lincoln Bakery Vol Au Vents Minis 60G is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


