Is Lindahls Caffè Latte Kvarg 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quark (Skimmed Milk), Water, Modified Starch, Caramelised Sugar (Sugar, Water), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Lactic Cultures

Check Lindahls Caffè Latte Kvarg 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go