Is Lindahls Caffè Latte Kvarg 150g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Quark (Skimmed Milk), Water, Modified Starch, Caramelised Sugar (Sugar, Water), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Lactic Cultures
Check Lindahls Caffè Latte Kvarg 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindahls Caffè Latte Kvarg 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Concentrate Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Starbucks Coffee Creamer Liquid Pumpkin Spice Latte - 28 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


