Is Lindahls Protein+ Immunity Strawberry Flavour 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quark (Skimmed Milk) 67%, Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Water, Modified Starch, Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Black Carrot Concentrate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D

Check Lindahls Protein+ Immunity Strawberry Flavour 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep