Is LINDA'S COUNTRY CUPBOARD, HOMEMADE CHOW CHOW RELISH, MEDIUM/HOT, MEDIUM/HOT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TOMATOES, CABBAGE, ONIONS, SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, CELERY, GREEN PEPPERS, JALAPENOS, SALT, SPICES

Check LINDA'S COUNTRY CUPBOARD, HOMEMADE CHOW CHOW RELISH, MEDIUM/HOT, MEDIUM/HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySweetSavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishGarnishing