Is Lindberg-Snider Mexican Marinade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, white wine vinegar, salt, lime juice, soybean oil, natural lemon flavor, garlic powder, onion xanthan gum, guar gum, sodium alginate, sodium benzoate-preservative.

Check Lindberg-Snider Mexican Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDippingMeal Prep