Is Lindhouse Double Strength Squash Lemon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, 20% Comminuted Lemon From Concentrate, Acid: Citric Acid; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate; Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite; Stabiliser: Carboxymethyl Cellulose; Flavourings. Contains Sodium Metabisulphite.
Check Lindhouse Double Strength Squash Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindhouse Double Strength Squash Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


