Is Lindhouse Summer Fruits Double Strength Squash Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, 20% Fruit Juices From Concentrate (apple, Strawberry, Black Currant, Plum, Cherry), Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Flavourings, Sweeteners, Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin, Preservatives, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite, Vegetable And Plant Concentrates (black Carrot, Hibiscus), Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine. Contains: Sodium Metabisulphite.
Check Lindhouse Summer Fruits Double Strength Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindhouse Summer Fruits Double Strength Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


