Is Lindhouse Summer Fruits Double Strength Squash Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, 20% Fruit Juices From Concentrate (apple, Strawberry, Black Currant, Plum, Cherry), Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Flavourings, Sweeteners, Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin, Preservatives, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite, Vegetable And Plant Concentrates (black Carrot, Hibiscus), Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine. Contains: Sodium Metabisulphite.
Check Lindhouse Summer Fruits Double Strength Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindhouse Summer Fruits Double Strength Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


