Is Lindor Limited Edition Strawberry & Cream Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
White Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter Milk, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Vanillin (artificial Flavoring), Vegetable Oil (coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Cream, Color Added Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Strawberry Powder. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Lindor Limited Edition Strawberry & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindor Limited Edition Strawberry & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


