Is Lindt Lindor White Chocolate Block | 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, vegetable fats, whole milk powder, skim milk powder, emulsifier (soy lecithin), flavourings.
Check Lindt Lindor White Chocolate Block | 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor White Chocolate Block | 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 90% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


