Is LINDSAY GARDENS, GREEN TEA WITH ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% NATURAL GREEN TEA LEAVES NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL ORANGE FLAVOR.

Check LINDSAY GARDENS, GREEN TEA WITH ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item